Liste des participants

Prénom Serez vous présent ? Resterez vous au buffet Combien de personnes, y compris vous ..
BUFFET Mathilde A.S.T. POISSY
MARIEL Lucile A.S.T. POISSY
LE YAOUANC Benjamin A.S.T. POISSY
LAMY Lionel A.S.T. POISSY
BLASCO Coline S.T. LIVRY GARGAN
DURAND Anne BAC TIR
NORET Marie Josée S.D.T. MONTREUIL
STOLL Victorien A.T. BUC
COGNE Bruno A.L.S. CLICHY
JULLEMIER Mathurin S.C. BRIARD TIR
COTTRAY Lucas T.S. PAYS DE MEAUX
SINSEAU Jean Pierre
HOLLANDE Jean Pierre S. COURBEVOISIENNE
DAMOTTE Maryline A.T. BUC
TOURTE Laurent CIBLE DE SOISY
DUCOUTUMANY Lambert S.T. LIVRY GARGAN
GRIGORIAN Isabelle A.L.S. CLICHY
DEPRE Nathalie P.P. MONTESSON
RUMIEJ Stéphane C.A.T.VAUDOY
JOLY Samuel A.T. BUC
FERRAND Michel CIBLE DE SOISY
LE LIEVRE Solenn C.T. PALAISEAU
CARO Victor C.T. PALAISEAU
LEFRESNE Christopher S.T. BONDY
HOCHET Jean Yves T.N.V.
HOCHET Chantal T.N.V.
REBOISSON Clémence U.S.M. MALAKOFF
POT Julien A.S.C.V.
CARBALLARES Nicolas C.A.T.VAUDOY
CHEVRON Marie Gabrielle ASS. PROVINOISE T.C.
URWICZ Tatiana A.S.T. ROISSY
BRAC Shirley A.S.T. ROISSY
DESCOUBES Eric A.S.C.V.
COURCOUX Anthony T.S. PAYS DE MEAUX
LECOCQ Bruno C.A.T.VAUDOY
PEUVREL Nicolas A.S. OLLAINVILLE
ISBLED Nathan A.T. BUC
PREHU Claude P.P. MONTESSON
GOMEZ Gérard CIBLE FRANCONVILLE
TASSEL Hugo U.S.M. MALAKOFF
EKERT Edouard S.T. MONTEREAU
ENOT Philippe S.T. MONTEREAU
DELAVIGNE Damien A.T. BUC
PLUVINAGE Margaux A.T. BUC
BAUDOIN Denis A.S. OLLAINVILLE
LILBERT Arnaud P.P. MONTESSON
TARDELLA Cécile A.T. BUC
LEROUGE Maude S.C. BRIARD TIR
NOBILI Brice S.T. REG MORET LOING
GIRARD Stéphane U.S.M. MALAKOFF
LAMORA Thierry A.L.S. CLICHY
PERIE Jacques T.N.V.
BEAUMATIN Yohan L AVENIR DE ST REMY
NOVO Noëlle C.T. PALAISEAU
CAPSALIS Rony S.T. REG MORET LOING
MAGGIA Jacques T.N.V.
BERUT Christophe A.T. BUC
VASSOR Patrick A.L.S. CLICHY
BESLIER Daniel S.T. LIVRY GARGAN
BOCHE Pascal T.N.V.
COUTTE Serge C.T. DES DIX
HIDEUX Isabelle S.T. LIVRY GARGAN
COET Alain S.T. LIVRY GARGAN
MAQUIN Franck S.T. MONTEREAU
MEY Stéphane 1ère Cie ARBALETRIERS
CHEVET Elise S.T. REG MORET LOING
MOLIN Bastien S.T.R.MORET
BRICARD Nathalie S.T. L'ESPERANCE